Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 4 | 4 | 27/10 19:02 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 12 | 09/11 09:10 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | - | 12 | 11/11 13:52 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 50 | 54 | 24/11 17:17 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) | 50 | 62 | 25/11 22:08 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 74 | 02/12 07:28 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Gray Cassidy (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 7 | 81 | 02/12 22:23 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 50 | 50 | 07/12 13:40 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | 85 | 80 | 08/12 13:12 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 130 | 15/12 15:50 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 90 | 16/12 17:17 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 91 | 21/12 08:48 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 80 | 161 | 28/12 09:58 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 91 | 28/12 15:13 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 193 | 05/01 19:00 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 91 | 06/01 18:43 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 130 | 11/01 14:30 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 15 | 145 | 12/01 14:29 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 148 | 12/01 14:29 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 91 | 16/01 09:33 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Colturi Lara (ALB) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 213 | 19/01 15:48 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 91 | 20/01 19:35 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 157 | 25/01 12:23 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 202 | 26/01 13:40 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 110 | 248 | 27/01 20:41 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 26 | 239 | 29/01 20:43 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 259 | 09/02 23:56 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Germane Dzenifera (LAT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 91 | 10/02 20:23 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 252 | 15/02 22:08 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 264 | 16/02 16:03 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 258 | 17/02 19:00 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 272 | 01/03 21:00 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 4 | 276 | 02/03 22:29 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 268 | 08/03 21:44 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 151 | 10/03 09:12 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 191 | 15/03 20:27 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 268 | 17/03 08:22 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 316 | 22/03 09:54 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 24 | 288 | 23/03 07:59 |