Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 45 | 28/10 00:14 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Durrer Delia (SUI) | 12 | 12 | 11/11 00:01 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 72 | 11/11 21:48 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 35 | - |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) | 80 | 152 | 26/11 09:56 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 57 | 02/12 09:48 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 47 | - |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | 18 | 18 | 08/12 23:36 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 50 | 68 | 15/12 23:00 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 29 | 181 | 21/12 09:41 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 37 | - |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) | 32 | 213 | 29/12 07:47 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 60 | 97 | 05/01 22:59 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | - | 213 | 06/01 22:36 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 80 | 12/01 08:01 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | - | 68 | 13/01 10:15 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 105 | 180 | 14/01 00:12 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 50 | 263 | 16/01 09:59 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 24 | 121 | 19/01 22:21 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 29 | 292 | 21/01 00:18 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 120 | 168 | 26/01 08:41 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 178 | - |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 50 | 235 | 27/01 22:12 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 111 | - |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 101 | - |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 337 | 10/02 23:37 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 9 | 187 | 16/02 08:10 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 199 | 17/02 00:22 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 20 | 255 | 18/02 00:43 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 269 | 02/03 10:53 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 329 | 02/03 23:19 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 45 | 146 | 09/03 10:25 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 361 | 10/03 00:05 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Rast Camille (SUI) - 3ª nulla | - | 361 | 15/03 23:14 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | - | 146 | 16/03 23:26 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Macuga Lauren (USA) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) | 18 | 347 | 22/03 09:12 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 189 | - |