Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Tviberg Maria Therese (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 28/10 09:24 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 30 | 12/11 00:20 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | - | 0 | 25/11 13:55 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 1 | 31 | 26/11 00:48 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 100 | 100 | 02/12 00:10 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 140 | 03/12 11:03 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 22 | 07/12 20:41 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 80 | 80 | 09/12 09:29 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 45 | 125 | 15/12 19:43 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 35 | 17/12 00:09 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 80 | 111 | 21/12 07:05 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 36 | 176 | 27/12 22:10 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 111 | 28/12 22:17 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 80 | 256 | 05/01 16:45 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Moltzan Paula (USA) | 80 | 191 | 06/01 21:55 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | 100 | 135 | 12/01 07:09 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 185 | 12/01 17:29 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 18 | 153 | 13/01 21:18 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Aronsson Elfman Hanna (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 191 | 16/01 12:43 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 316 | 19/01 16:57 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | 60 | 251 | 21/01 00:17 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Delago Nicol (ITA) | 60 | 245 | 26/01 06:36 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Ager Christina (AUT) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 45 | 290 | 26/01 15:45 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 50 | 203 | 28/01 00:05 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 85 | 396 | 30/01 06:31 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 45 | 446 | 09/02 21:37 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Rast Camille (SUI) | 50 | 301 | 10/02 21:32 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Wright Isabella (USA) - 3ª Smadja Clement Karen (FRA) | 14 | 304 | 16/02 08:22 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Nufer Priska (SUI) - 3ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) | 45 | 349 | 16/02 21:14 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Melesi Roberta (ITA) | 22 | 225 | 18/02 09:51 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Melesi Roberta (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 11 | 236 | 01/03 23:25 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 4 | 240 | 02/03 22:36 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Haaser Ricarda (AUT) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª Hurt A J (USA) | 18 | 464 | 08/03 21:12 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 80 | 381 | 09/03 23:29 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Rast Camille (SUI) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 40 | 421 | 16/03 00:34 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) - 3ª Direz Clara (FRA) | - | 464 | 16/03 20:33 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Macuga Lauren (USA) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 18 | 258 | 22/03 07:06 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) | 32 | 381 | 22/03 22:51 |