Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Frasse Sombet Coralie (FRA) | 36 | 36 | 25/10 15:46 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 80 | 80 | 10/11 17:20 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) - 3ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) | 26 | 106 | 11/11 17:34 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Colturi Lara (ALB) | 3 | 39 | 24/11 21:22 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 1 | 107 | 26/11 01:37 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Grenier-Woodrough Marie (CAN) - 3ª Moltzan Paula (USA) | 22 | 61 | 02/12 08:35 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 70 | 03/12 09:11 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 40 | 07/12 23:21 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 18 | 18 | 08/12 20:29 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 118 | 15/12 21:20 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | 40 | 80 | 16/12 21:25 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª Huber Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) | 20 | 127 | 21/12 11:08 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | - | 70 | 27/12 21:34 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Holdener Wendy (SUI) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Meillard Melanie (SUI) | - | 127 | 28/12 21:39 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 40 | 110 | 05/01 14:15 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | 110 | 227 | 06/01 19:42 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 180 | 11/01 19:58 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Suter Corinne (SUI) - 3ª Nufer Priska (SUI) | 60 | 178 | 12/01 17:53 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | 18 | 198 | 13/01 20:33 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Huber Katharina (AUT) | 36 | 273 | 16/01 10:14 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) | - | 110 | 19/01 21:31 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Hurt A J (USA) | 40 | 313 | 20/01 21:56 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 18 | 196 | 25/01 11:49 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 14 | 210 | 26/01 20:43 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 50 | 248 | 28/01 00:34 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 142 | 29/01 22:51 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 120 | 242 | 09/02 20:01 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Meillard Melanie (SUI) - 3ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) | 100 | 413 | 10/02 21:18 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 14 | 224 | 16/02 09:07 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Nufer Priska (SUI) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) | - | 224 | 16/02 17:44 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 50 | 298 | 17/02 21:51 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª Melesi Roberta (ITA) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | - | 298 | 01/03 23:33 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Muzaferija Elvedina (BIH) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) | 20 | 318 | 02/03 20:36 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Hurt A J (USA) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 45 | 307 | 08/03 23:33 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Rast Camille (SUI) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 26 | 439 | 09/03 18:01 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 100 | 539 | 15/03 23:07 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 297 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Macuga Lauren (USA) - 3ª Melesi Roberta (ITA) | 40 | 358 | 21/03 18:27 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) - 3ª Muzaferija Elvedina (BIH) | 22 | 246 | 22/03 21:39 |