Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 40 | 40 | 28/10 00:04 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 100 | 11/11 08:51 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 160 | 11/11 23:26 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 140 | 24/11 22:55 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 1 | 161 | 25/11 21:34 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 162 | 01/12 23:38 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 152 | - |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Scheyer Christine (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 07/12 22:34 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 16 | 09/12 08:18 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 66 | 15/12 21:18 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 50 | 16/12 23:33 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 174 | 20/12 21:41 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 142 | - |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 200 | 28/12 22:17 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 202 | 05/01 19:59 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 200 | 06/01 19:00 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 79 | 11/01 20:34 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 90 | 12/01 23:13 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 139 | 13/01 18:34 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 200 | 15/01 20:49 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 202 | 19/01 22:25 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 229 | 20/01 21:24 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 108 | 25/01 20:22 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 108 | 26/01 22:16 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Melesi Roberta (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 139 | 27/01 21:27 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 238 | 29/01 20:56 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 298 | 09/02 23:24 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 50 | 279 | 10/02 16:03 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 98 | - |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 143 | 16/02 20:13 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 139 | 18/02 00:05 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 153 | 01/03 23:04 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 213 | 03/03 09:40 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 343 | 09/03 00:07 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 301 | 09/03 23:24 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 301 | 16/03 09:39 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 388 | 17/03 01:22 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 50 | 263 | 21/03 20:08 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 169 | 22/03 23:42 |