Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª Tviberg Maria Therese (NOR) - 3ª Alphand Estelle (SWE) | 11 | 11 | 28/10 06:43 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 16 | 16 | 11/11 06:23 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Aronsson Elfman Hanna (SWE) - 3ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) | 80 | 96 | 12/11 08:04 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 56 | 25/11 07:43 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª St-Germain Laurence (CAN) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª nulla | 18 | 114 | 26/11 08:16 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 74 | 02/12 07:00 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 6 | 80 | 03/12 09:56 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Fest Nadine (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 6 | 6 | 08/12 09:40 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 50 | 09/12 08:54 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 95 | 16/12 07:32 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 46 | 17/12 08:00 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 134 | 21/12 06:16 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 140 | 28/12 07:55 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 170 | 29/12 07:08 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 172 | 06/01 08:16 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 199 | 07/01 09:10 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 106 | 12/01 06:53 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | - | 95 | 13/01 07:47 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 124 | 14/01 08:55 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 215 | 16/01 06:34 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) | - | 172 | 20/01 07:33 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 7 | 222 | 20/01 18:33 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 60 | 155 | 26/01 06:35 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 45 | 200 | 27/01 08:13 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 36 | 160 | 28/01 08:29 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 222 | 30/01 06:41 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 50 | 272 | 10/02 07:16 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Huber Katharina (AUT) | 100 | 322 | 11/02 08:13 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 190 | - |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 202 | 17/02 07:59 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 210 | 18/02 06:18 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 200 | - |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 60 | 260 | 03/03 06:42 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 296 | 09/03 07:52 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 344 | 10/03 06:35 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 120 | 444 | 16/03 06:24 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | - | 296 | 17/03 08:48 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 20 | 280 | 22/03 06:20 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 22 | 224 | 23/03 06:35 |