Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 36 | 28/10 07:57 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 26 | 11/11 07:52 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 86 | 12/11 09:35 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 68 | 25/11 07:58 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 106 | 26/11 10:16 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 80 | 02/12 08:27 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 94 | 03/12 09:32 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª Ortlieb Nina (AUT) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | - | 0 | 08/12 08:40 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 45 | 09/12 08:45 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 65 | 16/12 07:27 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 40 | 17/12 08:51 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 130 | 21/12 16:49 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 94 | 28/12 09:11 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 166 | 29/12 07:28 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 103 | 05/01 18:40 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Slokar Andreja (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 184 | 06/01 20:08 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 30 | - |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 89 | 13/01 08:53 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 30 | 14/01 08:54 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 184 | 16/01 05:44 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 103 | 20/01 08:40 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 234 | 21/01 09:22 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Delago Nicol (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 12 | 101 | 26/01 07:35 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 115 | 27/01 08:48 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Melesi Roberta (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 30 | 28/01 08:53 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 7 | 110 | 30/01 09:54 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Colturi Lara (ALB) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 110 | 10/02 08:50 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Germane Dzenifera (LAT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 234 | 11/02 09:42 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Nufer Priska (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 151 | 16/02 07:40 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 196 | 17/02 08:12 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 56 | 17/02 22:08 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | - | 56 | 02/03 07:57 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 60 | 116 | 03/03 07:46 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Hurt A J (USA) | - | 110 | 09/03 05:49 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 110 | 334 | 10/03 08:26 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 60 | 404 | 16/03 08:04 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 120 | 210 | 17/03 07:13 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) | 45 | 161 | 22/03 06:48 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) | - | 196 | 22/03 19:13 |