Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 45 | 27/10 23:11 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 100 | 11/11 01:21 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 160 | 12/11 02:05 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 95 | 25/11 01:49 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 160 | 25/11 21:39 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 140 | 01/12 15:26 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 240 | 02/12 21:54 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 32 | 07/12 22:14 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 07/12 22:15 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 125 | 15/12 22:28 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 32 | 16/12 17:21 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 160 | 20/12 16:15 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 290 | 27/12 20:35 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 186 | 29/12 01:01 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 322 | 05/01 20:41 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 210 | 15/11 14:18 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 61 | 11/01 21:57 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 115 | - |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 79 | 13/01 21:36 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 210 | 15/01 22:57 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 367 | 19/01 23:10 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 260 | 20/01 22:15 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 130 | 26/01 08:41 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 144 | 26/01 18:36 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 99 | 28/01 07:01 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 376 | 30/01 07:29 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 398 | 09/02 17:59 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Germane Dzenifera (LAT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 260 | 09/02 17:59 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 158 | 15/02 21:12 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 203 | 16/02 23:34 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 121 | 17/02 23:36 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Nufer Priska (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 2 | 123 | 01/03 22:22 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Muzaferija Elvedina (BIH) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 143 | 03/03 01:38 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 422 | 08/03 22:48 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 284 | 09/03 19:05 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 320 | 16/03 00:48 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 458 | 16/03 21:58 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Macuga Lauren (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 161 | 21/03 20:25 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 223 | 22/03 21:52 |