Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) | 36 | 36 | 18/11 09:28 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 100 | 100 | 09/12 07:41 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 80 | 80 | 14/12 06:36 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | 40 | 40 | 15/12 09:56 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) | 60 | 140 | 16/12 09:20 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 50 | 150 | 17/12 08:43 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 50 | 200 | 17/12 22:09 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 45 | 81 | 22/12 16:21 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 110 | 240 | 27/12 16:56 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) | 50 | 90 | 29/12 08:42 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) | 10 | 210 | 06/01 09:03 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | - | 81 | 07/01 09:06 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 240 | - |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 36 | 126 | 12/01 09:15 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª Bennett Bryce (USA) | 60 | 300 | 13/01 08:56 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 22 | 103 | 14/01 08:11 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Giezendanner Blaise (FRA) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 26 | 326 | 19/01 09:35 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 16 | 342 | 20/01 08:24 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | - | 103 | 21/01 09:28 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 16 | 226 | 22/01 19:49 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 100 | 203 | 23/01 19:11 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) - 3ª Crawford James (CAN) | 16 | 142 | 27/01 07:02 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) | 13 | 155 | 28/01 09:19 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Rochat Marc (SUI) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 32 | 235 | 04/02 07:11 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 216 | - |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) | 105 | 442 | 17/02 06:33 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 10 | 165 | 18/02 06:57 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 29 | 245 | 24/02 08:10 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Raschner Dominik (AUT) | 29 | 264 | 25/02 13:26 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) - 3ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) | 24 | 269 | 01/03 12:53 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | 32 | 301 | 02/03 14:13 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | - | 264 | 03/03 09:29 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | - | 301 | 16/03 08:30 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Rochat Marc (SUI) 2ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) - 3ª Ryding Dave (GBR) | 40 | 304 | 17/03 08:52 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) - 3ª Read Erik (CAN) | - | 165 | 22/03 10:28 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Bailet Matthieu (FRA) | - | 0 | 24/03 07:30 |