Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 22 | 22 | 17/11 23:57 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Schmid Alexander (GER) 2ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 29 | 29 | 08/12 23:31 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Goldberg Jared (USA) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | - | 0 | 14/12 10:03 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 15/12 09:55 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 60 | 16/12 00:09 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 36 | 65 | 16/12 21:57 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 115 | 17/12 23:57 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | - | 22 | 22/12 09:57 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | - | 60 | 27/12 20:30 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) - 3ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) | 50 | 50 | 29/12 10:20 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 100 | 215 | 06/01 00:02 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | 50 | 72 | 07/01 00:53 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Goldberg Jared (USA) | 36 | 96 | 11/01 09:53 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 29 | 79 | 11/01 23:15 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª nulla | - | 96 | 12/01 22:51 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 80 | 152 | 14/01 00:19 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 45 | 141 | 18/01 23:34 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 156 | 19/01 22:23 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 50 | 202 | 21/01 01:46 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 45 | 260 | 23/01 13:09 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 238 | 24/01 13:16 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 16 | 95 | 26/01 23:26 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 108 | 27/01 23:32 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 270 | 03/02 22:11 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 45 | 305 | 09/02 22:57 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) | 100 | 256 | 16/02 23:15 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 16 | 124 | 18/02 11:57 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) | 29 | 334 | 24/02 16:55 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Ginnis Aj (GRE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 270 | 25/02 11:32 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 358 | 01/03 13:30 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 390 | 02/03 14:05 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 283 | 03/03 10:37 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 408 | 16/03 01:17 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Amiez Steven (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 283 | 16/03 22:42 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 124 | 21/03 22:40 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 24/03 00:16 |