Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Zurbruegg Sandro (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 14 | 08/12 23:52 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 13/12 19:42 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Kohler Marco (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 5 | 5 | 14/12 20:33 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 60 | 15/12 18:51 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 64 | 16/12 16:44 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 124 | 17/12 22:51 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 60 | 27/12 19:41 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Krenn Christoph (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 5 | 28/12 20:04 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 224 | 05/01 17:56 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 80 | 06/01 18:27 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 120 | 10/01 22:11 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 31 | 11/01 20:05 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | 85 | 200 | 13/01 01:51 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 80 | 160 | 13/01 17:56 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 245 | 18/01 21:44 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 16 | 261 | 19/01 22:26 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 10 | 170 | 21/01 10:01 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 269 | 22/01 20:22 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 18 | 188 | 23/01 21:06 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 67 | 26/01 18:45 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 13 | 80 | 27/01 16:10 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) | 60 | 248 | 03/02 20:08 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 269 | 09/02 22:26 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) - 3ª Goldberg Jared (USA) | - | 261 | 16/02 23:10 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 109 | 18/02 00:45 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 259 | - |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 50 | 298 | 25/02 11:15 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 90 | 339 | 29/02 22:09 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 45 | 394 | 02/03 11:01 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 80 | 378 | 02/03 23:07 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 412 | 15/03 21:30 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | - | 378 | 16/03 20:20 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 40 | 149 | 21/03 20:27 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Monney Alexis (SUI) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | - | 0 | 23/03 19:57 |