Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | 100 | 100 | 16/11 21:44 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 40 | 08/12 19:17 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 13/12 19:43 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 14/12 18:05 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 60 | 15/12 20:01 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 85 | 16/12 21:17 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 50 | 135 | 17/12 20:43 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 100 | 21/12 10:24 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 120 | 27/12 13:17 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) | 50 | 50 | 28/12 15:08 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 100 | 235 | 05/01 14:55 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 110 | 06/01 19:13 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 156 | 10/01 19:00 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 82 | 10/01 19:01 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 192 | 12/01 15:57 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 50 | 160 | 13/01 16:17 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 40 | 232 | 18/01 23:46 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 16 | 248 | 19/01 19:39 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | - | 160 | 20/01 17:35 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 29 | 264 | 22/01 15:41 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 100 | 260 | 22/01 15:41 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 18 | 100 | 26/01 17:39 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 140 | 27/01 21:48 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 32 | 292 | 03/02 21:07 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 309 | 09/02 17:56 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 20 | 268 | 16/02 18:16 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 150 | 17/02 18:25 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | - | 309 | 23/02 18:31 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 292 | 24/02 23:45 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 309 | 29/02 19:49 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 318 | 01/03 19:50 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) | 13 | 305 | 02/03 17:23 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Radamus River (USA) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 60 | 378 | 15/03 17:08 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Rochat Marc (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 345 | 16/03 13:37 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) | 100 | 250 | 21/03 20:31 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Bennett Bryce (USA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | - | 0 | 22/03 19:43 |