Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) | 100 | 100 | 09/12 05:58 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Goldberg Jared (USA) - 3ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) | 80 | 80 | 14/12 10:03 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 40 | 40 | 15/12 01:50 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 140 | 16/12 02:08 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 160 | 17/12 01:17 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 50 | 210 | 18/12 02:52 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | - | -10 | 22/12 11:48 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | - | 140 | 28/12 10:03 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | - | 40 | 29/12 11:28 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | - | 210 | 05/01 19:46 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 40 | 07/01 01:51 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | 36 | 176 | 11/01 12:27 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 72 | 12/01 09:51 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | - | 176 | 13/01 02:07 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 80 | 120 | 14/01 00:07 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 36 | 212 | 18/01 23:46 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Schieder Florian (ITA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 7 | 219 | 20/01 01:17 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | - | 120 | 21/01 01:09 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 200 | - |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | - | 120 | 24/01 10:31 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 90 | 27/01 00:29 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 12 | 102 | 28/01 03:11 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 15 | 135 | 04/02 01:30 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 190 | - |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) | 100 | 319 | 17/02 00:48 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 40 | 142 | 18/02 02:30 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 180 | - |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 125 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 170 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 160 | - |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 115 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 45 | 205 | 15/03 10:51 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 80 | 195 | 17/03 09:03 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | - | 142 | 22/03 10:03 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 0 | 24/03 10:33 |