Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 100 | 100 | 18/11 00:10 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 100 | 100 | 08/12 21:44 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Baumann Romed (GER) | 3 | 3 | 14/12 09:48 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 40 | 40 | 15/12 10:57 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Baumann Romed (GER) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 80 | 83 | 15/12 23:34 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 80 | 180 | 16/12 23:38 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) | - | 180 | 18/12 07:07 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Ryding Dave (GBR) | - | 100 | 22/12 08:47 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | - | 83 | 27/12 23:18 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) | - | 40 | 29/12 08:32 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) | 10 | 190 | 05/01 22:30 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | - | 100 | 06/01 22:40 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 9 | 92 | 11/01 08:24 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) | - | 40 | 12/01 10:18 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 90 | 172 | 12/01 19:18 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) - 3ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) | - | 100 | 13/01 23:09 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 80 | 262 | 18/01 22:40 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª Schieder Florian (ITA) | 7 | 269 | 19/01 22:08 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) | 10 | 110 | 21/01 00:11 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 45 | 235 | 23/01 08:18 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Popov Albert (BUL) | 100 | 210 | 24/01 13:59 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) | 45 | 85 | 26/01 21:20 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 18 | 103 | 28/01 00:04 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 32 | 242 | 04/02 09:17 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) 2ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) - 3ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) | 20 | 255 | 09/02 23:04 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) 2ª Bennett Bryce (USA) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | - | 269 | 17/02 10:28 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 103 | 17/02 22:20 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 315 | 24/02 12:43 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Rochat Marc (SUI) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | - | 242 | 25/02 10:23 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 315 | 01/03 16:47 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 365 | 02/03 14:39 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Popov Albert (BUL) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | - | 242 | 03/03 14:27 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 60 | 425 | 16/03 01:47 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Raschner Dominik (AUT) | 32 | 274 | 17/03 00:28 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 103 | 22/03 06:59 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 0 | 24/03 09:50 |