Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Braathen Lucas (NOR) | 9 | 9 | 14/11 13:17 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) | 32 | 32 | 05/12 10:51 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 45 | 45 | 08/11 09:32 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Sander Andreas (GER) 2ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | - | 0 | 12/12 19:58 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Crawford James (CAN) | 80 | 125 | 15/12 11:07 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) | 110 | 132 | 15/12 11:10 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 60 | 202 | 17/12 11:07 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | - | 9 | 18/12 19:20 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) | 45 | 170 | 22/12 17:37 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | 26 | 26 | 22/12 17:38 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) | - | 202 | 03/01 20:38 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 50 | 59 | 03/01 20:44 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Feuz Beat (SUI) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 45 | 215 | 07/01 15:21 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 13 | 39 | 07/01 15:24 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 80 | 295 | 07/01 15:26 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 100 | 159 | 07/01 15:28 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | - | 295 | 15/01 22:11 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) - 3ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) | 16 | 311 | 20/01 07:32 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | - | 159 | 15/01 22:20 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 45 | 247 | 21/01 15:00 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 36 | 195 | 21/01 14:58 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | 18 | 57 | 21/01 23:02 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 13 | 70 | 27/01 14:00 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) | 1 | 196 | 02/02 23:52 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | - | 247 | 04/02 09:45 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Ganong Travis (USA) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Feuz Beat (SUI) | - | 311 | 16/02 18:29 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 16 | 86 | 17/02 12:15 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) | 9 | 256 | 24/02 07:39 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Rochat Marc (SUI) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 7 | 203 | 19/02 14:29 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Radamus River (USA) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 36 | 292 | 27/02 16:53 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 9 | 301 | 27/02 16:54 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Popov Albert (BUL) - 3ª Ryding Dave (GBR) | 40 | 243 | 02/03 09:44 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 50 | 351 | 02/03 09:49 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Rochat Marc (SUI) 2ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) - 3ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) | 40 | 283 | 16/03 07:21 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) - 3ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) | 100 | 186 | 22/03 11:16 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Bennett Bryce (USA) - 3ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) | - | 0 | 24/03 08:19 |