Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) | 80 | 80 | 18/11 04:49 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) | - | 0 | 08/12 22:02 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Vincenti Giacomo (ITA) | 40 | 40 | 15/12 10:51 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Goldberg Jared (USA) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 24 | 14 | 16/12 06:15 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | - | 0 | 17/12 06:24 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Loan Robert Joan (AND) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 45 | 45 | 17/12 08:48 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 80 | 160 | 22/12 03:34 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | 120 | 114 | 28/12 09:32 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | - | 40 | 28/12 23:06 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) - 3ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) | 4 | 49 | 06/01 01:40 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 36 | 196 | 07/01 05:10 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 36 | 170 | 11/01 03:56 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 36 | 76 | 12/01 03:28 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 120 | 270 | 13/01 06:57 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) | 60 | 256 | 14/01 04:56 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Innerhofer Christof (ITA) | 26 | 316 | 19/01 02:29 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Innerhofer Christof (ITA) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) | - | 316 | 19/01 08:02 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) 2ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | - | 256 | 21/01 05:31 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 45 | 94 | 23/01 05:00 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 32 | 288 | 23/01 05:06 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) | - | 76 | 24/01 02:09 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 60 | 136 | 28/01 07:06 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Rochat Marc (SUI) | 80 | 368 | 03/02 17:56 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Borsotti Giovanni (ITA) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 8 | 102 | 10/02 05:55 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) - 3ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) | 100 | 416 | 17/02 07:10 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) 2ª Seger Brodie (CAN) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | 4 | 140 | 18/02 07:38 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) - 3ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) | - | 102 | 24/02 06:04 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Matt Michael (AUT) - 3ª Kolega Samuel (CRO) | 40 | 408 | 25/02 08:38 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 36 | 138 | 01/03 03:53 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª Favrot Thibaut (FRA) | 32 | 170 | 01/03 23:26 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | 40 | 448 | 03/03 12:58 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª Borsotti Giovanni (ITA) | - | 170 | 16/03 06:26 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Haechler Lenz (SUI) 2ª Holzmann Sebastian (GER) - 3ª Ginnis Aj (GRE) | - | 448 | 17/03 05:23 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Perathoner Max (ITA) 2ª Casselman Jamie (CAN) - 3ª Danklmaier Daniel (AUT) | - | 140 | 22/03 00:17 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Bailet Matthieu (FRA) 2ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Monney Alexis (SUI) | - | 0 | 24/03 05:49 |