Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 29 | 29 | 18/11 10:41 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Sander Andreas (GER) 2ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | - | 0 | 14/12 10:31 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -30 | - |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Matt Michael (AUT) | 45 | 74 | 22/12 15:05 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | - | -10 | 27/12 23:36 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) | 50 | 40 | 28/12 21:02 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -40 | - |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 64 | - |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -20 | - |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | 80 | 120 | 11/01 18:32 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Bennett Bryce (USA) | - | -20 | 13/01 10:17 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 54 | - |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | 120 | 80 | 18/01 17:34 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 90 | - |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 44 | - |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -50 | - |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 34 | - |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | - | 120 | 27/01 10:25 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 18 | 138 | 28/01 00:00 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 24 | - |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -60 | - |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 50 | 140 | 16/02 23:07 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 24 | 162 | 18/02 00:38 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -70 | - |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 14 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -80 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -90 | - |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 4 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -100 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -6 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Read Jeffrey (CAN) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 20 | 182 | 21/03 18:43 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Bennett Bryce (USA) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | - | 0 | 23/03 18:35 |