Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Foss-Solevaag Sebastian (NOR) - 3ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) | 45 | 45 | 16/11 18:44 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 100 | 100 | 06/12 14:09 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Schieder Florian (ITA) | 80 | 80 | 12/12 17:32 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | - | 0 | 14/12 20:04 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Crawford James (CAN) | 50 | 130 | 15/12 21:08 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 50 | 150 | 16/12 13:28 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 140 | - |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 40 | 85 | 20/12 13:14 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) | - | 130 | 24/12 18:31 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 50 | 50 | 28/12 21:48 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) | 10 | 150 | 05/01 17:23 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | - | 85 | 06/01 18:07 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 36 | 166 | 10/01 17:32 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 50 | 11/01 18:05 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) | 29 | 195 | 12/01 18:49 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 110 | 185 | 13/01 13:38 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 185 | - |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 175 | - |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 185 | - |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 45 | 195 | 22/01 17:50 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) | 100 | 285 | 23/01 21:39 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | 18 | 68 | 26/01 16:14 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 22 | 90 | 27/01 14:49 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 1 | 286 | 03/02 11:52 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 36 | 231 | 09/02 22:06 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 100 | 275 | 16/02 21:24 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Giezendanner Blaise (FRA) - 3ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) | 45 | 135 | 17/02 19:04 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) | 29 | 260 | 23/02 17:01 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 50 | 336 | 25/02 11:03 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | 24 | 284 | 29/02 18:38 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Muffat-Jeandet Victor (FRA) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | 32 | 316 | 01/03 19:26 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | - | 336 | 03/03 11:06 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 18 | 334 | 15/03 19:16 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Strolz Johannes (AUT) | 32 | 368 | 16/03 18:20 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | - | 135 | 21/03 21:41 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Bailet Matthieu (FRA) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | - | 0 | 24/03 10:58 |