Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 29 | 16/11 11:36 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 24 | 24 | 05/12 10:23 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 11/12 11:27 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 14/12 14:47 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | 80 | 80 | 11/12 11:27 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 36 | 60 | 11/12 11:35 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 60 | 18/12 09:22 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 29 | 18/12 14:44 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 80 | 18/12 14:45 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) - 3ª Crawford James (CAN) | 50 | 50 | 18/12 14:45 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 100 | 160 | 04/01 11:29 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 109 | 04/01 11:29 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 106 | 10/01 14:29 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 72 | 10/01 12:52 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 132 | 08/01 15:10 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 154 | 08/01 15:12 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 212 | 15/01 09:47 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 227 | 19/01 14:57 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 154 | 15/01 09:48 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 205 | 22/01 10:51 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 60 | 214 | 19/01 15:22 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 88 | 22/01 10:52 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 88 | 22/01 10:52 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 246 | 29/01 10:31 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 285 | 05/02 11:54 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 287 | 13/02 14:34 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 128 | 13/02 14:34 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 300 | 20/02 16:56 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Popov Albert (BUL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 264 | 20/02 16:56 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 350 | 26/02 10:32 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 359 | 26/02 10:31 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 277 | 26/02 10:31 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 377 | 11/03 10:46 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Strolz Johannes (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 303 | 11/03 10:46 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Read Jeffrey (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 157 | 11/03 10:46 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 11/03 10:47 |