Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 36 | 36 | 15/11 15:13 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) | 36 | 36 | 04/12 08:53 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Baumann Romed (GER) - 3ª Schieder Florian (ITA) | 14 | 14 | 12/12 14:19 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | - | 0 | 10/12 20:57 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Schieder Florian (ITA) - 3ª Baumann Romed (GER) | 36 | 50 | 16/12 09:44 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 15 | 51 | 10/12 21:07 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 50 | 101 | 17/12 14:36 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 9 | 45 | 22/12 10:45 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 80 | 130 | 22/12 21:50 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 0 | 29/12 10:04 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 22 | 123 | 06/01 09:36 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 26 | 71 | 02/01 09:57 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Baumann Romed (GER) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Feuz Beat (SUI) | 13 | 143 | 06/01 10:31 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Sander Andreas (GER) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | 36 | 36 | 06/01 10:33 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Crawford James (CAN) | 22 | 165 | 13/01 10:56 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | - | 71 | 08/01 12:11 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | 110 | 265 | 17/01 07:24 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 15 | 290 | 19/01 13:08 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Foss-Solevaag Sebastian (NOR) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | - | 71 | 17/01 07:27 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª Schmid Alexander (GER) | 18 | 141 | 23/01 07:16 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 24 | 95 | 23/01 21:53 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Read Jeffrey (CAN) | 36 | 72 | 23/01 21:56 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Sander Andreas (GER) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | - | 72 | 28/01 10:32 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) | 50 | 145 | 04/02 00:40 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) - 3ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) | 50 | 191 | 06/02 12:43 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Monney Alexis (SUI) 2ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Sander Andreas (GER) | 4 | 294 | 17/02 10:26 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 16 | 88 | 14/02 22:49 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Read Erik (CAN) 2ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | - | 191 | 21/02 07:25 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | 36 | 181 | 21/02 07:26 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Feurstein Patrick (AUT) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 65 | 251 | 27/02 07:11 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Read Erik (CAN) - 3ª Muffat-Jeandet Victor (FRA) | 32 | 288 | 27/02 07:15 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Matt Michael (AUT) - 3ª Rochat Marc (SUI) | 40 | 221 | 27/02 07:16 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Maes Sam (BEL) | 18 | 306 | 12/03 16:32 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Haigh Matthew (USA) | 60 | 281 | 17/03 10:04 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Goldberg Jared (USA) 2ª Read Jeffrey (CAN) - 3ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) | 24 | 112 | 22/03 10:06 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Theaux Adrien (FRA) - 3ª Monney Alexis (SUI) | - | 0 | 24/03 08:59 |