Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Matt Michael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 60 | 18/11 10:32 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 32 | 14/12 20:54 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Goldberg Jared (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 14 | 15/12 22:00 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 22 | 17/12 02:22 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 72 | 17/12 19:57 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 40 | 100 | 22/12 14:46 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 14 | 27/12 23:12 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 7 | 39 | 28/12 23:48 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 72 | 05/01 22:25 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 180 | 07/01 00:45 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 38 | 10/01 23:34 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 63 | 12/01 00:26 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 98 | 13/01 00:30 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 202 | 14/01 00:39 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 178 | 18/01 23:01 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 7 | 185 | 19/01 19:41 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 247 | 20/01 20:02 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 132 | 22/01 23:48 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 60 | 307 | 23/01 19:41 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 18 | 81 | 27/01 02:16 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 94 | 28/01 00:33 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 50 | 357 | 03/02 12:49 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 122 | - |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 45 | 230 | 17/02 00:02 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 84 | - |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 120 | 222 | 24/02 12:23 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 50 | 407 | 25/02 10:33 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Radamus River (USA) | 36 | 278 | 29/02 23:16 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) | 9 | 287 | 02/03 11:05 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 80 | 487 | 03/03 12:26 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 18 | 305 | 15/03 20:18 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 32 | 519 | 17/03 01:17 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 22 | 106 | 21/03 23:17 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | - | 0 | 21/03 23:17 |