Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) 2ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | - | 0 | 18/11 00:18 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | - | 0 | 08/12 22:02 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Baumann Romed (GER) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 10 | 10 | 14/12 09:07 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Bailet Matthieu (FRA) - 3ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) | - | 0 | 15/12 09:15 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Goldberg Jared (USA) 2ª Jocher Simon (GER) - 3ª Bailet Matthieu (FRA) | 24 | 34 | 15/12 19:58 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Schmid Alexander (GER) 2ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 14 | 14 | 17/12 08:49 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Radamus River (USA) - 3ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) | - | 14 | 18/12 07:39 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | - | 0 | 22/12 13:43 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | - | 34 | 28/12 08:44 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) | 45 | 45 | 29/12 11:11 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 100 | 114 | 06/01 00:40 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | 50 | 50 | 06/01 20:46 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Goldberg Jared (USA) | 80 | 114 | 11/01 11:32 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 60 | 105 | 12/01 01:01 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | - | 114 | 13/01 00:39 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 50 | 100 | 14/01 06:25 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 45 | 159 | 19/01 09:18 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) - 3ª Schieder Florian (ITA) | 29 | 188 | 20/01 08:02 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 10 | 110 | 21/01 08:46 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Schmid Alexander (GER) | 45 | 159 | 23/01 14:09 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 45 | 155 | 24/01 16:33 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 16 | 121 | 27/01 09:20 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | 40 | 161 | 28/01 08:02 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) | 24 | 179 | 04/02 02:26 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | 36 | 195 | 10/02 00:34 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) | 80 | 268 | 17/02 09:52 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 10 | 171 | 18/02 09:16 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 185 | - |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 169 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) | 26 | 211 | 01/03 16:10 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) 2ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | - | 211 | 02/03 10:58 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 13 | 182 | 03/03 15:30 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 201 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 172 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 161 | - |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |