Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 36 | 36 | 17/11 23:15 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) | 36 | 36 | 08/12 16:50 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª Goldberg Jared (USA) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | 3 | 3 | 13/12 22:06 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 40 | 40 | 14/12 23:33 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Goldberg Jared (USA) | 60 | 63 | 16/12 00:34 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 80 | 116 | 16/12 23:56 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 100 | 216 | 17/12 20:25 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 14 | 50 | 22/12 09:41 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | 100 | 163 | 27/12 16:41 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 45 | 85 | 28/12 23:28 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | - | 216 | 05/01 23:04 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 50 | 100 | 06/01 21:03 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 36 | 199 | 10/01 13:31 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 32 | 117 | 12/01 09:20 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) - 3ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) | - | 199 | 13/01 01:17 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) | 105 | 200 | 14/01 04:30 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Schieder Florian (ITA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 36 | 235 | 18/01 22:04 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Schieder Florian (ITA) | 60 | 295 | 19/01 23:27 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | - | 205 | 20/01 22:04 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Schmid Alexander (GER) - 3ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) | 45 | 261 | 23/01 00:55 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Ryding Dave (GBR) | 32 | 237 | 24/01 09:38 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 117 | 26/01 22:20 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 13 | 130 | 27/01 21:09 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 60 | 297 | 03/02 19:19 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | 22 | 283 | 04/02 20:55 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 60 | 355 | 16/02 14:32 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Read Jeffrey (CAN) - 3ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) | - | 130 | 17/02 17:41 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Radamus River (USA) - 3ª Schmid Alexander (GER) | 29 | 312 | 23/02 19:39 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Rochat Marc (SUI) | 50 | 347 | 24/02 10:17 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Radamus River (USA) | - | 312 | 27/02 18:22 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 32 | 344 | 02/03 00:42 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | - | 347 | 27/02 18:25 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | 18 | 362 | 16/03 01:03 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Rochat Marc (SUI) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 16 | 363 | 16/03 18:10 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | - | 130 | 22/03 02:46 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) | - | 0 | 23/03 20:38 |