Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 22 | 22 | 18/11 00:46 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 36 | 36 | 08/12 23:51 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 14/12 01:20 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Baumann Romed (GER) - 3ª nulla | 40 | 40 | 15/12 00:59 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Baumann Romed (GER) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 3 | 3 | 15/12 23:33 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 100 | 136 | 16/12 23:37 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 50 | 186 | 18/12 00:00 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 45 | 67 | 21/12 23:49 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) | 45 | 48 | 27/12 23:27 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª nulla | 7 | 47 | 29/12 01:05 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | - | 186 | 06/01 01:52 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 117 | 07/01 01:52 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 36 | 84 | 10/01 23:52 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 10 | 57 | 12/01 00:55 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 60 | 144 | 13/01 00:53 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Rochat Marc (SUI) | 80 | 197 | 13/01 22:06 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Sejersted Adrian Smiseth (NOR) | 80 | 224 | 19/01 01:23 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Boisset Arnaud (SUI) 2ª Schieder Florian (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 11 | 235 | 20/01 02:46 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 60 | 257 | 21/01 01:30 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 236 | 23/01 00:03 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Raschner Dominik (AUT) 2ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | - | 257 | 24/01 00:25 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª nulla | - | 57 | 27/01 00:19 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | 18 | 75 | 27/01 21:39 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 32 | 289 | 04/02 00:21 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 262 | 09/02 22:29 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Theaux Adrien (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 100 | 335 | 16/02 23:21 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 10 | 85 | 17/02 21:50 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 262 | 24/02 13:49 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Raschner Dominik (AUT) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 40 | 329 | 25/02 10:39 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | 24 | 286 | 01/03 15:24 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 318 | 02/03 10:24 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 319 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 363 | 15/03 23:25 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 309 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 105 | 21/03 23:20 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |