Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 24 | 24 | 17/11 20:51 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 100 | 100 | 07/12 21:18 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) | 80 | 80 | 13/12 20:41 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 40 | 40 | 14/12 21:07 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Bailet Matthieu (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 40 | 120 | 15/12 20:34 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 160 | 16/12 17:10 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 210 | 17/12 17:27 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Matt Michael (AUT) | - | 24 | 21/12 11:04 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 120 | 27/12 16:00 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 50 | 90 | 28/12 14:06 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | - | 210 | 05/01 15:51 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª nulla | 22 | 46 | 06/01 16:20 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 36 | 156 | 10/01 12:45 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 29 | 119 | 11/01 21:51 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 80 | 236 | 12/01 14:32 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 80 | 126 | 13/01 16:22 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Schieder Florian (ITA) - 3ª nulla | - | 236 | 18/01 15:10 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª nulla | 16 | 252 | 19/01 16:36 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 10 | 136 | 20/01 15:20 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 50 | 260 | 22/01 21:41 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Rochat Marc (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 196 | 23/01 21:27 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 16 | 135 | 26/01 15:24 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 13 | 148 | 27/01 16:03 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Rochat Marc (SUI) | 18 | 214 | 03/02 17:33 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Schmid Alexander (GER) 2ª Favrot Thibaut (FRA) - 3ª nulla | 15 | 275 | 09/02 09:10 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 312 | 16/02 14:32 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Boisset Arnaud (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 10 | 158 | 17/02 21:41 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) - 3ª nulla | - | 275 | 23/02 14:05 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 120 | 314 | 24/02 22:56 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 24 | 299 | 29/02 13:51 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª nulla | 32 | 331 | 01/03 22:09 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) - 3ª nulla | 40 | 374 | 02/03 15:24 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª nulla | 18 | 349 | 15/03 08:41 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) 2ª Strolz Johannes (AUT) - 3ª nulla | - | 374 | 16/03 14:44 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Boisset Arnaud (SUI) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª nulla | 60 | 218 | 21/03 17:01 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Muzaton Maxence (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 23/03 22:02 |