Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 9 | 17/11 20:42 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 40 | 08/12 21:57 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 45 | 13/12 23:46 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Sander Andreas (GER) - 3ª Bailet Matthieu (FRA) | - | 0 | 14/12 21:05 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 95 | 14/12 15:14 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 50 | 90 | 16/12 14:18 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 140 | 17/12 14:26 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 9 | 20/12 21:13 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 131 | 27/12 15:58 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | 50 | 50 | 28/12 16:20 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 150 | 04/01 20:29 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | - | 9 | 06/01 20:46 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 110 | 231 | 10/01 01:33 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 82 | 11/01 13:21 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 267 | 11/01 13:25 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 89 | 11/01 18:04 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 307 | 16/01 22:06 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 323 | 19/01 13:20 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 10 | 99 | 16/01 22:08 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 186 | 22/01 09:13 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 199 | 22/01 09:13 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 85 | 162 | 25/01 13:45 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 185 | 27/01 18:49 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 32 | 231 | 01/02 21:31 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) | 80 | 266 | 09/02 22:01 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) - 3ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) | 60 | 383 | 16/02 21:30 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | 10 | 195 | 17/02 21:47 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | - | 266 | 22/02 22:11 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 110 | 331 | 25/02 08:43 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 24 | 290 | 27/02 18:52 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Radamus River (USA) | 32 | 322 | 01/03 21:47 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | - | 341 | 03/03 15:38 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | 18 | 340 | 15/03 16:22 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 16 | 357 | 11/03 22:17 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Read Jeffrey (CAN) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 29 | 224 | 21/03 21:07 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | - | 0 | 21/03 21:08 |