Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) | 9 | 9 | 17/11 16:54 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) | 36 | 36 | 05/12 15:42 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 80 | 80 | 12/11 06:39 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 40 | 14/12 21:11 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | - | 80 | 15/12 13:42 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 80 | 116 | 17/12 06:04 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 105 | 216 | 17/12 10:32 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 60 | 69 | 21/12 14:38 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | - | 80 | 27/12 18:13 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | - | 40 | 27/12 18:14 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | - | 221 | 05/01 17:04 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 120 | 169 | 05/01 17:05 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Innerhofer Christof (ITA) | 20 | 100 | 10/01 12:23 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 66 | 11/01 13:34 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Crawford James (CAN) | 26 | 126 | 12/01 16:38 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 80 | 269 | 12/01 16:39 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 26 | 152 | 17/01 12:01 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Bennett Bryce (USA) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | 16 | 168 | 20/01 10:59 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | - | 269 | 17/01 12:03 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Radamus River (USA) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | 36 | 257 | 21/01 18:10 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) - 3ª Ryding Dave (GBR) | 100 | 369 | 21/01 18:11 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 84 | 25/01 06:16 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 12 | 96 | 27/01 12:16 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 32 | 401 | 31/01 16:50 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 279 | 05/02 13:10 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Sander Andreas (GER) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) | - | 168 | 15/02 14:55 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 4 | 100 | 15/02 14:56 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 359 | 23/02 17:03 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Rochat Marc (SUI) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | - | 401 | 19/02 15:46 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª Maes Sam (BEL) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 50 | 409 | 29/02 16:21 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) - 3ª Maes Sam (BEL) | 50 | 459 | 02/03 07:40 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Rochat Marc (SUI) 2ª Amiez Steven (FRA) - 3ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) | 24 | 425 | 19/02 15:47 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) | 29 | 488 | 16/03 06:24 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 20 | 445 | 16/03 06:28 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 126 | 21/03 14:42 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 22/03 18:37 |