Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Popov Albert (BUL) | 40 | 40 | 18/11 07:46 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 13 | 08/12 09:16 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | 16 | 16 | 13/12 21:26 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Innerhofer Christof (ITA) 2ª Dressen Thomas (GER) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | - | 0 | 15/12 09:29 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Baumann Romed (GER) | 50 | 66 | 15/12 20:01 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | - | 13 | 17/12 09:43 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 50 | 63 | 17/12 17:15 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 40 | 80 | 22/12 10:58 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | - | 66 | 27/12 20:51 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 15 | 15 | 29/12 08:45 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Borsotti Giovanni (ITA) | - | 63 | 03/01 09:11 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 10 | 90 | 03/01 09:12 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Bennett Bryce (USA) | 26 | 92 | 10/01 20:24 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Murisier Justin (SUI) | 7 | 22 | 11/01 20:06 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Kohler Marco (SUI) 2ª Bennett Bryce (USA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | - | 92 | 12/01 19:59 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 80 | 170 | 12/01 20:00 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) - 3ª Goldberg Jared (USA) | 6 | 98 | 18/01 19:33 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Theaux Adrien (FRA) 2ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 1 | 99 | 19/01 21:03 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | - | 170 | 20/01 19:20 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 60 | 123 | 22/01 19:36 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 100 | 270 | 24/01 08:29 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) | 16 | 38 | 26/01 18:37 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 13 | 51 | 28/01 09:50 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 60 | 330 | 03/02 08:32 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) 2ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) - 3ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) | 20 | 143 | 09/02 20:32 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 135 | 16/02 18:28 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 96 | 17/02 19:47 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 29 | 172 | 23/02 18:18 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | - | 330 | 23/02 18:19 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª nulla | 24 | 196 | 29/02 21:12 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 196 | 23/02 18:19 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 120 | 430 | 23/02 18:19 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | - | 196 | 15/03 19:54 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Rochat Marc (SUI) 2ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) - 3ª Strolz Johannes (AUT) | 40 | 490 | 15/03 19:55 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Boisset Arnaud (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 156 | 21/03 18:53 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 21/03 18:54 |