Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 100 | 17/11 10:30 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 45 | 07/12 13:47 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | 80 | 80 | 13/12 22:03 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 50 | 14/12 17:41 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 116 | 14/12 12:07 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 60 | 105 | 16/12 17:17 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 50 | 155 | 17/12 14:27 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | - | 100 | 17/12 21:34 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | - | 116 | 17/12 21:34 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 130 | 28/12 23:02 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 100 | 255 | 29/12 15:40 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 50 | 150 | 06/01 18:43 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 125 | 09/01 13:47 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 166 | 09/01 13:47 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 125 | 12/01 16:52 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 60 | 210 | 09/01 13:49 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 135 | 16/01 12:03 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 40 | 175 | 19/01 15:48 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Matt Michael (AUT) - 3ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) | 45 | 255 | 20/01 14:25 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 255 | 23/01 17:24 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | - | 255 | 16/01 12:04 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 166 | 16/01 12:04 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 179 | 16/01 12:04 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 60 | 315 | 02/02 11:24 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 291 | 09/02 23:56 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 235 | 16/02 22:32 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 189 | 17/02 18:29 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 320 | 23/02 22:36 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 365 | 24/02 21:17 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 344 | 29/02 20:49 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 344 | 01/03 23:01 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Raschner Dominik (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 378 | 02/03 22:30 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 424 | 15/03 20:27 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 378 | 17/03 08:22 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Read Jeffrey (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 218 | 22/03 10:26 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) | - | 0 | 23/03 21:28 |