Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) | 9 | 9 | 17/11 21:09 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 36 | 36 | 08/12 20:28 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | - | 0 | 13/12 22:21 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Sander Andreas (GER) 2ª Murisier Justin (SUI) - 3ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) | - | 0 | 14/12 20:24 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Goldberg Jared (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 24 | 15/12 21:32 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 40 | 76 | 16/12 21:22 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 50 | 126 | 17/12 21:41 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 29 | 38 | 22/12 07:03 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) | 36 | 60 | 27/12 14:27 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | - | 0 | 28/12 21:41 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 171 | 05/01 18:38 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 67 | 06/01 21:22 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 96 | 10/01 13:57 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) - 3ª Crawford James (CAN) | 24 | 24 | 11/01 20:00 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 96 | 12/01 17:54 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | - | 67 | 13/01 20:35 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Allegre Nils (FRA) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Innerhofer Christof (ITA) | 26 | 122 | 18/01 19:04 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª Schieder Florian (ITA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 15 | 137 | 19/01 21:32 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | - | 67 | 20/01 21:56 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 105 | 271 | 23/01 10:43 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 45 | 112 | 24/01 14:01 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 18 | 42 | 26/01 20:44 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 55 | 28/01 00:42 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 60 | 172 | 03/02 21:12 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Radamus River (USA) | 80 | 356 | 09/02 20:02 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Theaux Adrien (FRA) | 45 | 182 | 16/02 17:42 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 60 | 115 | 17/02 21:50 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | 40 | 396 | 23/02 21:35 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | - | 172 | 25/02 13:16 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | - | 396 | 29/02 22:31 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 428 | 02/03 13:54 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Rochat Marc (SUI) - 3ª Popov Albert (BUL) | 36 | 208 | 02/03 20:37 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) - 3ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) | 18 | 446 | 15/03 23:06 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Amiez Steven (FRA) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 20 | 228 | 16/03 21:55 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Read Jeffrey (CAN) | 20 | 135 | 21/03 18:25 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Bennett Bryce (USA) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª Babinsky Stefan (AUT) | - | 0 | 23/03 20:23 |