Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | 120 | 100 | 18/11 06:18 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 100 | 100 | 09/12 04:27 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | - | 0 | 14/12 06:16 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 40 | 40 | 15/12 06:16 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Bennett Bryce (USA) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 80 | 80 | 16/12 06:21 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) | 60 | 160 | 17/12 08:04 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) - 3ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) | - | 160 | 18/12 05:29 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) | 80 | 200 | 22/12 15:54 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) | - | 80 | 28/12 06:35 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Sander Andreas (GER) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | - | 40 | 29/12 07:59 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | - | 160 | 06/01 09:22 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | 50 | 250 | 07/01 09:06 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 70 | - |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 30 | - |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 60 | - |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 240 | - |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 50 | - |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 40 | - |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 230 | - |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 150 | - |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 220 | - |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 20 | - |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 10 | - |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 210 | - |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 140 | - |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 30 | - |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 130 | - |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 200 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 120 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 110 | - |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 190 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 100 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 180 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -10 | - |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |