Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Feller Manuel (AUT) - 3ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) | 29 | 29 | 18/11 00:20 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) - 3ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) | 80 | 80 | 09/12 00:10 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 14 | 14 | 13/12 23:42 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 40 | 40 | 15/12 00:13 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | 80 | 94 | 16/12 00:09 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) - 3ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) | 80 | 160 | 17/12 00:50 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Verdu Joan (AND) | 60 | 220 | 18/12 09:43 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) - 3ª Noel Clement (FRA) | - | 29 | 22/12 06:22 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) - 3ª Bennett Bryce (USA) | 100 | 194 | 28/12 08:28 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | 105 | 140 | 29/12 08:21 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) | 45 | 265 | 05/01 15:49 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Ryding Dave (GBR) | 100 | 129 | 06/01 22:11 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Casse Mattia (ITA) 2ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) - 3ª Goldberg Jared (USA) | 36 | 230 | 10/01 23:37 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 181 | 11/01 23:59 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 252 | 13/01 00:06 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Feller Manuel (AUT) | 50 | 179 | 13/01 22:31 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | 80 | 332 | 19/01 00:34 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª Schieder Florian (ITA) - 3ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) | 15 | 347 | 19/01 23:27 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Strasser Linus (GER) - 3ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) | - | 179 | 21/01 00:06 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Meillard Loic (SUI) 2ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) - 3ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) | 45 | 310 | 23/01 00:26 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª Yule Daniel (SUI) - 3ª Gstrein Fabio (AUT) | 18 | 197 | 24/01 07:03 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 197 | 27/01 00:42 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 219 | 28/01 08:53 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Strasser Linus (GER) | 32 | 229 | 04/02 01:12 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Meillard Loic (SUI) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 80 | 390 | 09/02 23:55 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) | 13 | 360 | 16/02 21:52 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) - 3ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) | 10 | 229 | 17/02 20:51 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª Verdu Joan (AND) - 3ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) | 60 | 450 | 24/02 11:22 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) 2ª Haugan Timon (NOR) - 3ª Yule Daniel (SUI) | 8 | 237 | 25/02 09:37 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Caviezel Gino (SUI) 2ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) | 12 | 462 | 01/03 06:36 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | 32 | 494 | 01/03 23:48 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) - 3ª Sala Tommaso (ITA) | 13 | 250 | 03/03 13:18 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) - 3ª Meillard Loic (SUI) | 18 | 512 | 15/03 23:05 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | 20 | 270 | 16/03 23:03 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) | 26 | 255 | 21/03 20:17 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | - | 0 | 23/03 18:05 |