Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 17/11 09:16 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 100 | 08/12 18:17 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 14 | 14 | 13/12 09:08 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | 13/12 09:09 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 59 | 14/12 23:46 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 180 | 15/12 22:31 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Kranjec Zan (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 240 | 18/12 00:54 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 125 | 21/12 22:16 |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 59 | 27/12 20:36 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 22 | 27/12 20:37 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Verdu Joan (AND) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 240 | 05/01 20:41 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Yule Daniel (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 151 | 06/01 19:50 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 49 | - |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Striedinger Otmar (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 11 | 33 | 11/01 21:56 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 129 | 13/01 11:22 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 231 | 13/01 21:35 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 169 | 18/01 19:43 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Schieder Florian (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 185 | 19/01 23:10 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Ryding Dave (GBR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 276 | 20/01 22:16 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 290 | 22/01 22:58 |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Jakobsen Kristoffer (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 36 | 312 | 24/01 12:11 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª Murisier Justin (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 51 | 26/01 18:36 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª Bosca Guglielmo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 64 | 28/01 07:01 |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 330 | 03/02 21:37 |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 316 | 09/02 18:00 |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª Von Allmen Franjo (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 230 | 16/02 23:33 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 109 | 17/02 23:36 |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 316 | 24/02 01:06 |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª Haugan Timon (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 380 | 24/02 19:53 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª Radamus River (USA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 24 | 340 | 29/02 21:02 |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª Tumler Thomas (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 372 | 01/03 22:24 |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 393 | 03/03 01:39 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª De Aliprandini Luca (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 18 | 390 | 16/03 00:47 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª Amiez Steven (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 393 | 16/03 21:58 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª Haaser Raphael (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 20 | 129 | 22/03 11:09 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | - | 0 | 23/03 23:02 |