Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SL] Gurgl (AUT) 18/11 10:45 | 1ª Zenhaeusern Ramon (SUI) 2ª Noel Clement (FRA) - 3ª Vinatzer Alex (ITA) | 9 | 9 | 18/11 08:49 |
[GS] Val-d'Isere (FRA) 09/12 09:30 | 1ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) 2ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) - 3ª Windingstad Rasmus (NOR) | 80 | 80 | 09/12 01:44 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 14/12 11:45 | 1ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) 2ª Crawford James (CAN) - 3ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) | 3 | 3 | 14/12 10:41 |
[SG] Val Gardena (ITA) 15/12 11:00 | 1ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) 2ª Goldberg Jared (USA) - 3ª Bennett Bryce (USA) | 60 | 60 | 15/12 10:06 |
[DH] Val Gardena (ITA) 16/12 11:00 | 1ª Kilde Aleksander Aamodt (NOR) 2ª Casse Mattia (ITA) - 3ª Theaux Adrien (FRA) | 80 | 83 | 16/12 08:53 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 17/12 10:00 | 1ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) 2ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) - 3ª Schwarz Marco (AUT) | 40 | 120 | 17/12 02:36 |
[GS] Alta Badia (ITA) 18/12 10:00 | 1ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) 2ª Brennsteiner Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Odermatt Marco (SUI) | 50 | 170 | 17/12 22:33 |
[SL] Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) 22/12 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | -1 | - |
[DH] Bormio (ITA) 28/12 11:30 | 1ª Paris Dominik (ITA) 2ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) - 3ª Casse Mattia (ITA) | - | 83 | 27/12 02:46 |
[SG] Bormio (ITA) 29/12 11:30 | 1ª Kriechmayr Vincent (AUT) 2ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) - 3ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) | 50 | 110 | 29/12 10:09 |
[GS] Adelboden (SUI) 06/01 10:30 | 1ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) 2ª Kristoffersen Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Della Vite Filippo (ITA) | 36 | 206 | 06/01 03:07 |
[SL] Adelboden (SUI) 07/01 10:30 | 1ª Noel Clement (FRA) 2ª Matt Michael (AUT) - 3ª Haugan Timon (NOR) | - | -1 | 07/01 09:05 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 11/01 12:30 | 1ª Sarrazin Cyprien (FRA) 2ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) - 3ª Paris Dominik (ITA) | 80 | 163 | 11/01 12:18 |
[SG] Wengen (SUI) 12/01 12:30 | 1ª Crawford James (CAN) 2ª Hemetsberger Daniel (AUT) - 3ª Rogentin Stefan (SUI) | 20 | 130 | 12/01 01:42 |
[DH] Wengen (SUI) 13/01 12:30 | 1ª Cochran-Siegle Ryan (USA) 2ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) - 3ª Sander Andreas (GER) | 29 | 192 | 13/01 01:06 |
[SL] Wengen (SUI) 14/01 10:15 | 1ª Strasser Linus (GER) 2ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) - 3ª Pinturault Alexis (FRA) | - | -1 | 14/01 03:36 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 19/01 12:30 | 1ª Hintermann Niels (SUI) 2ª Paris Dominik (ITA) - 3ª Allegre Nils (FRA) | - | 192 | 19/01 12:16 |
[DH] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 20/01 11:30 | 1ª Alexander Cameron (CAN) 2ª Allegre Nils (FRA) - 3ª Schieder Florian (ITA) | 7 | 199 | 20/01 01:25 |
[SL] Kitzbuehel (AUT) 21/01 10:30 | 1ª Feller Manuel (AUT) 2ª Ryding Dave (GBR) - 3ª Mcgrath Atle Lie (NOR) | 50 | 49 | 21/01 05:11 |
[GS] Schladming (AUT) 23/01 17:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 196 | - |
[SL] Schladming (AUT) 24/01 17:30 | 1ª Steen Olsen Alexander (NOR) 2ª Zubcic Filip (CRO) - 3ª Radamus River (USA) | 24 | 73 | 24/01 10:29 |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 27/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 120 | - |
[SG] Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER) 28/01 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 110 | - |
[SL] Chamonix (FRA) 04/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 63 | - |
[GS] Bansko (BUL) 10/02 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 186 | - |
[DH] Kvitfjell (NOR) 17/02 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 189 | - |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 18/02 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 100 | - |
[GS] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 24/02 19:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 176 | - |
[SL] Palisades Tahoe (USA) 25/02 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 53 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 01/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 166 | - |
[GS] Aspen (USA) 02/03 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 156 | - |
[SL] Aspen (USA) 03/03 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 43 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 146 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 33 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 90 | - |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 24/03 11:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | - | 0 | - |