Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 18:14 | Bollettini: 0 |
Informazioni Generali | |
Stato attuale: | Eliminata |
Girone: | E |
Vittorie: | 14 |
Pareggi: | 2 |
Sconfitte: | 4 |
Differenza Reti: | 17 |
Turno | Scadenza | Tipo | Scelta | Data della scelta | |
Day 1 - A | 21/09 h.18:45 | [Home] | Ferencvaros | 3-1 | 20/09 h.01:07 |
Day 1 - A | 21/09 h.18:45 | [Away] | Alkmaar | 3-4 | 20/09 h.01:07 |
Day 1 - B | 20/09 h.16:30 | [Home] | M. Tel Aviv | 3-2 | 20/09 h.01:00 |
Day 1 - B | 20/09 h.16:30 | [Away] | Gent | 1-1 | 20/09 h.01:06 |
Day 2 - A | 05/10 h.16:30 | [Home] | Besiktas | 2-3 | 05/10 h.11:12 |
Day 2 - A | 05/10 h.16:30 | [Away] | Lille | 0-0 | 05/10 h.11:12 |
Day 2 - B | 05/10 h.21:00 | [Home] | Aston Villa | 1-0 | 05/10 h.11:15 |
Day 2 - B | 05/10 h.21:00 | [Away] | Genk | 2-0 | 05/10 h.11:15 |
Day 3 | 26/10 h.18:45 | [Home] | Fenerbahce | 3-1 | 05/10 h.11:40 |
Day 3 | 26/10 h.18:45 | [Away] | PAOK | 3-2 | 05/10 h.11:21 |
Day 4 | 09/11 h.16:30 | [Home] | Club Brugge | 2-0 | 05/10 h.11:22 |
Day 4 | 09/11 h.16:30 | [Away] | Frankfurt | 1-0 | 05/10 h.11:40 |
Day 5 - A | 30/11 h.16:30 | [Home] | Bodo/Glimt | 5-2 | 05/10 h.11:23 |
Day 5 - A | 30/11 h.16:30 | [Away] | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 | 05/10 h.11:24 |
Day 5 - B | 30/11 h.14:00 | [Home] | Fiorentina | 2-1 | 05/10 h.11:41 |
Day 5 - B | 30/11 h.14:00 | [Away] | Ludogorets | 2-1 | 05/10 h.11:41 |
Day 6 - A | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Home] | Din. Zagreb | 3-0 | 05/10 h.11:44 |
Day 6 - A | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Away] | Nordsjaelland | 0-1 | 30/11 h.12:11 |
Day 6 - B | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Home] | Plzen | 3-0 | 05/10 h.11:45 |
Day 6 - B | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Away] | Breidablik | 0-4 | 14/12 h.01:41 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | [Base] | Ajax | 2-2 | 15/02 h.10:06 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Sturm Graz | 4-1 | 15/02 h.10:06 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Sturm Graz | 4-1 | 15/02 h.10:06 |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | [Base] | Ajax | 1-1 | 15/02 h.10:07 |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | [Extra] | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | 15/02 h.10:07 |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | (Riserva) | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | 15/02 h.10:07 |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | [Base] | Club Brugge | 1-2 | 07/03 h.18:13 |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Olympiacos | 1-4 | 07/03 h.18:11 |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Olympiacos | 1-4 | 07/03 h.18:13 |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | [Base] | Club Brugge | 3-0 | 14/03 h.14:16 |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Club Brugge | 3-0 | 14/03 h.14:16 |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | [Base] | Olympiacos | 3-2 | 11/04 h.05:34 |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Fiorentina | 0-0 | 11/04 h.05:36 |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | [Base] | Olympiacos | 0-1 | 18/04 h.00:59 |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Fiorentina | 0-0 | 18/04 h.00:59 |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | [Base] | Fiorentina | 3-2 | 19/04 h.00:16 |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | [Extra] | Aston Villa | 2-4 | 27/04 h.11:52 |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | (Riserva) | Olympiacos | 4-2 | 27/04 h.11:52 |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | [Base] | Fiorentina | 1-1 | 27/04 h.11:53 |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Aston Villa | 0-2 | 27/04 h.11:53 |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Olympiacos | 2-0 | 27/04 h.11:53 |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | [Base] | Aston Villa | - | 27/04 h.11:53 |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | [Extra] | Aston Villa | - | 27/04 h.11:53 |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | (Riserva) | Fiorentina | 0-1 | 27/04 h.11:53 |