Ven 29 Mar |
Sab 30 Mar15 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar8 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mer 3 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | Artemis | 29/03 09:30 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Brunner Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Scheib Julia (AUT) - 3ª Kappaurer Elisabeth (AUT) | 18 | 18 | 27/10 23:29 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Dubovska Martina (CZE) 2ª Hilzinger Jessica (GER) - 3ª Danioth Aline (SUI) | 18 | 18 | 11/11 00:47 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Aronsson Elfman Hanna (SWE) 2ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) - 3ª St-Germain Laurence (CAN) | 0 | 18 | 12/11 00:21 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 8 | - |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 100 | 118 | 26/11 10:29 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) - 3ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) | 32 | 40 | 01/12 11:03 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 30 | - |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 60 | 60 | 08/12 08:18 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | 24 | 24 | 08/12 22:48 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) - 3ª Wright Isabella (USA) | 20 | 44 | 15/12 11:20 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Gauche Laura (FRA) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) | 0 | 60 | 17/12 00:16 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª Pogneaux Chiara (FRA) - 3ª Rossetti Marta (ITA) | 0 | 118 | 21/12 17:07 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Scheib Julia (AUT) 2ª Kappaurer Elisabeth (AUT) - 3ª Hurt A J (USA) | 45 | 75 | 28/12 09:16 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Huber Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) | 32 | 150 | 28/12 22:03 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Bucik Ana (SLO) 2ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) - 3ª Melesi Roberta (ITA) | 0 | 75 | 06/01 08:34 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Slokar Andreja (SLO) 2ª Lysdahl Kristin (NOR) - 3ª Good Nicole (SUI) | 18 | 168 | 07/01 09:25 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Ager Christina (AUT) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Wechner Lena (AUT) | 9 | 69 | 12/01 10:07 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª Aicher Emma (GER) - 3ª Durrer Delia (SUI) | 36 | 80 | 12/01 17:17 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 80 | 149 | 13/01 23:53 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Huber Katharina (AUT) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Gallhuber Katharina (AUT) | 0 | 168 | 16/01 11:23 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª Colturi Lara (ALB) - 3ª Scheib Julia (AUT) | 9 | 84 | 20/01 00:06 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 0 | 168 | 20/01 19:58 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 70 | - |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | 65 | 130 | 27/01 09:25 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) 2ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) - 3ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) | 0 | 149 | 27/01 22:41 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) - 3ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) | 80 | 164 | 29/01 23:16 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Colturi Lara (ALB) 2ª Hurt A J (USA) - 3ª Brunner Stephanie (AUT) | 0 | 164 | 09/02 12:05 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª Meillard Melanie (SUI) - 3ª Huber Katharina (AUT) | 32 | 200 | 11/02 00:14 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) - 3ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) | 85 | 215 | 16/02 09:35 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Nufer Priska (SUI) 2ª Durrer Delia (SUI) - 3ª Delago Nicol (ITA) | 0 | 220 | 16/02 23:58 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Haehlen Joana (SUI) 2ª Suter Corinne (SUI) - 3ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) | 0 | 149 | 17/02 22:56 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 24 | 173 | 01/03 15:24 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 120 | 273 | 03/03 08:52 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 80 | 244 | 09/03 08:23 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | 45 | 245 | 09/03 22:07 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 16 | 261 | 15/03 23:02 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 0 | 244 | 16/03 23:16 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) | 32 | 325 | 21/03 23:10 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) | 40 | 260 | 23/03 08:14 |