Ven 29 Mar |
Sab 30 Mar15 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar8 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mer 3 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | Artemis | 29/03 09:30 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 29 | 29 | 28/10 02:20 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 80 | 11/11 04:35 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 0 | 80 | 11/11 23:31 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 100 | 129 | 25/11 01:39 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 1 | 81 | 26/11 01:42 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Grenier-Woodrough Marie (CAN) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 129 | 02/12 02:32 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 119 | - |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Ortlieb Nina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 0 | 08/12 00:01 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 16 | 16 | 08/12 00:02 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 45 | 61 | 16/12 00:14 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 32 | 32 | 16/12 22:30 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 94 | 21/12 05:25 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 119 | 27/12 22:19 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Truppe Katharina (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 26 | 120 | 28/12 22:37 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 9 | 128 | 06/01 00:47 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) - 3ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) | 0 | 120 | 06/01 21:07 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 0 | 32 | 11/01 23:19 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 51 | - |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 22 | - |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 110 | - |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 118 | - |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 100 | - |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 41 | - |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 31 | - |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 12 | - |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 108 | - |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 98 | - |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 90 | - |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 21 | - |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 11 | - |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 2 | - |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -8 | - |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -18 | - |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 88 | - |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 80 | - |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 70 | - |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 78 | - |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -28 | - |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 1 | - |