Ven 29 Mar |
Sab 30 Mar15 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar8 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mer 3 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | Atracing1 | 29/03 14:35 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) - 3ª Jouve Richard (FRA) | 24 | 84 | 23/02 10:38 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) 2ª Weng Tiril Udnes (NOR) - 3ª Hagstroem Johanna (SWE) | 60 | 60 | 23/02 10:36 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) 2ª Freitag Selina (GER) - 3ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) | 60 | 60 | 23/02 10:44 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Hagen Ida Marie (NOR) - 3ª Armbruster Nathalie (GER) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 10:39 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) | 80 | 80 | 24/02 10:49 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) - 3ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) | 100 | 200 | 25/02 09:56 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 60 | 120 | 25/02 10:19 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) - 3ª Parmakoski Krista (FIN) | 100 | 180 | 25/02 10:21 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) - 3ª Zajc Timi (SLO) | 29 | 149 | 25/02 10:24 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 100 | 300 | 26/02 01:30 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 100 | 284 | 26/02 10:24 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª NORVEGIA I (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 100 | 184 | 26/02 10:22 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 139 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Diggins Jessie (USA) 2ª Kalvaa Anne Kjersti (NOR) - 3ª Claudel Delphine (FRA) | 100 | 280 | 28/02 10:59 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 60 | 360 | 01/03 07:08 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 100 | 380 | 01/03 07:12 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Althaus Katharina (GER) 2ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) - 3ª Lundby Maren (NOR) | 60 | 199 | 01/03 07:16 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª STATI UNITI (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 45 | 45 | 02/03 08:16 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 40 | 85 | 03/03 08:31 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) 2ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) - 3ª Stoch Kamil (POL) | 36 | 235 | 03/03 16:50 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) 2ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) - 3ª Hennig Katharina (GER) | 24 | 404 | 04/03 11:21 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª POLONIA (-) 2ª AUSTRIA (-) - 3ª SLOVENIA (-) | 50 | 285 | 04/03 11:48 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | 40 | 444 | 04/03 22:37 |