Gio 25 Apr |
Ven 26 Apr10 scadenze... |
Sab 27 Apr16 scadenze... |
Dom 28 Apr5 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Apr2 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Apr2 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | sprugola | 24/04 23:18 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) | 100 | 200 | 23/02 00:07 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) 2ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) - 3ª Ribom Emma (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 00:08 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Althaus Katharina (GER) 2ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) - 3ª Klinec Ema (SLO) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 00:10 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Hirner Lisa (AUT) - 3ª Armbruster Nathalie (GER) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 07:29 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Golberg Paal (NOR) 2ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) - 3ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) | 50 | 50 | 24/02 07:31 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) - 3ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) | 100 | 200 | 25/02 02:12 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 90 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 40 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 80 | - |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 100 | 300 | 26/02 00:48 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 100 | 400 | 26/02 00:54 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA I (-) | 100 | 300 | 26/02 00:52 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 70 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) - 3ª Hennig Katharina (GER) | 60 | 100 | 28/02 07:49 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 290 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) - 3ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) | 100 | 200 | 01/03 00:36 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) 2ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) - 3ª Lundby Maren (NOR) | 45 | 115 | 01/03 00:39 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -10 | - |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -20 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Zajc Timi (SLO) 2ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) - 3ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) | 100 | 215 | 03/03 00:09 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Schmid Julian (GER) 2ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) - 3ª Graabak Joergen (NOR) | 40 | 330 | 04/03 09:52 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Parmakoski Krista (FIN) - 3ª Slind Astrid Oeyre (NOR) | 40 | 240 | 04/03 09:54 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª POLONIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 100 | 315 | 04/03 09:55 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 230 | - |