Ven 26 Apr |
Sab 27 Apr16 scadenze... |
Sab 27 Apr16 scadenze... |
Dom 28 Apr5 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Apr2 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Apr9 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | OrgoglioGr | 25/04 10:43 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª Anger Edvin (SWE) - 3ª Northug Even (NOR) | 20 | 65 | 23/02 10:01 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Skistad Kristine Stavaas (NOR) 2ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) - 3ª Ribom Emma (SWE) | 45 | 45 | 23/02 10:07 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) 2ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) - 3ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) | 80 | 80 | 23/02 15:59 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Armbruster Nathalie (GER) - 3ª Sieff Annika (ITA) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 08:31 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 80 | 80 | 24/02 09:09 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) - 3ª Schmid Julian (GER) | 100 | 200 | 25/02 08:12 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª CANADA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 40 | 120 | 25/02 08:17 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) 2ª Kalvaa Anne Kjersti (NOR) - 3ª Hennig Katharina (GER) | 36 | 116 | 25/02 08:32 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) 2ª Zajc Timi (SLO) - 3ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) | 50 | 170 | 25/02 08:31 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 100 | 300 | 26/02 09:23 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª STATI UNITI (-) 2ª SVIZZERA (-) - 3ª REPUBBLICA CECA (-) | 26 | 151 | 26/02 09:38 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª STATI UNITI (-) 2ª SVIZZERA (-) - 3ª REPUBBLICA CECA (-) | 60 | 125 | 26/02 09:32 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SLOVENIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 80 | 250 | 26/02 09:47 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Diggins Jessie (USA) - 3ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) | 60 | 176 | 28/02 11:09 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª GIAPPONE (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 36 | 336 | 01/03 08:57 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) 2ª Poromaa William (SWE) - 3ª Lapierre Jules (FRA) | 80 | 256 | 01/03 10:57 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Althaus Katharina (GER) 2ª Klinec Ema (SLO) - 3ª Lundby Maren (NOR) | 60 | 310 | 01/03 14:06 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª NORVEGIA I (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 60 | 60 | 02/03 10:20 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 100 | 160 | 03/03 08:43 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) - 3ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) | 24 | 334 | 03/03 14:10 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) 2ª Graabak Joergen (NOR) - 3ª Yamamoto Ryota (JPN) | 60 | 396 | 03/03 22:40 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Slind Astrid Oeyre (NOR) - 3ª Parmakoski Krista (FIN) | 40 | 296 | 03/03 22:45 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª POLONIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 50 | 384 | 26/02 09:47 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) - 3ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) | 40 | 336 | 04/03 22:14 |