Ven 29 Mar |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar7 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mer 3 Apr6 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | TheOne | 29/03 00:57 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 20 | 120 | 23/02 09:31 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) 2ª Skistad Kristine Stavaas (NOR) - 3ª Ribom Emma (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 09:31 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Althaus Katharina (GER) 2ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) - 3ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 09:33 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Hagen Ida Marie (NOR) - 3ª Sieff Annika (ITA) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 09:09 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 80 | 80 | 24/02 09:10 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) - 3ª Schmid Julian (GER) | 100 | 200 | 25/02 09:06 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 100 | 200 | 25/02 09:07 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) - 3ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) | 100 | 180 | 25/02 09:09 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) 2ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) - 3ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) | 50 | 250 | 25/02 09:12 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 100 | 300 | 26/02 09:32 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 100 | 320 | 26/02 09:34 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 100 | 220 | 26/02 09:35 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª SLOVENIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 50 | 300 | 26/02 09:37 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Diggins Jessie (USA) 2ª Claudel Delphine (FRA) - 3ª Brennan Rosie (USA) | 100 | 280 | 28/02 09:33 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 60 | 360 | 01/03 09:27 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) 2ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | 60 | 340 | 01/03 09:31 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Lundby Maren (NOR) 2ª Klinec Ema (SLO) - 3ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) | 80 | 380 | 01/03 09:32 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA I (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 100 | 100 | 02/03 10:55 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 40 | 140 | 03/03 09:22 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) 2ª Stoch Kamil (POL) - 3ª Zajc Timi (SLO) | 36 | 416 | 03/03 09:23 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) 2ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) - 3ª Graabak Joergen (NOR) | 18 | 378 | 04/03 09:03 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Weng Tiril Udnes (NOR) - 3ª Hennig Katharina (GER) | 40 | 380 | 04/03 09:04 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª POLONIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª SVIZZERA (-) | 50 | 466 | 04/03 09:07 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) - 3ª De Fabiani Francesco (ITA) | 36 | 416 | 05/03 09:30 |