Ven 26 Apr |
Sab 27 Apr17 scadenze... |
Dom 28 Apr5 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Apr2 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Apr9 scadenze... |
Mer 1 Mag5 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | capelca | 26/04 15:17 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -20 | - |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -20 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -10 | - |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Sieff Annika (ITA) - 3ª Hagen Ida Marie (NOR) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 09:32 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | 80 | 80 | 24/02 14:45 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) 2ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) - 3ª Schmid Julian (GER) | 15 | 115 | 25/02 09:13 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 40 | 25/02 12:14 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) 2ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) - 3ª Brennan Rosie (USA) | 80 | 160 | 25/02 13:59 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Geiger Karl (GER) - 3ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) | 29 | 69 | 25/02 14:00 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 100 | 215 | 26/02 09:58 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -40 | - |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -40 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 59 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 150 | - |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 205 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 140 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 49 | - |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª NORVEGIA I (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 60 | 60 | 02/03 12:21 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 100 | 160 | 03/03 09:56 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 39 | - |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) - 3ª Graabak Joergen (NOR) | 100 | 305 | 04/03 10:02 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 130 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª AUSTRIA (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 45 | 84 | 04/03 15:28 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Iversen Emil (NOR) - 3ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) | 40 | 170 | 05/03 10:26 |