Mer 24 Apr |
Gio 25 Apr7 scadenze... |
Ven 26 Apr10 scadenze... |
Sab 27 Apr16 scadenze... |
Dom 28 Apr5 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Apr2 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | Yerle | 24/04 10:13 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Oestbu Fredrik (NOR) 2ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) - 3ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) | 0 | 0 | 23/02 08:15 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Parmakoski Krista (FIN) 2ª Fremstad Maren Sofie (NOR) - 3ª Hennig Katharina (GER) | 0 | 0 | 23/02 08:14 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Lundby Maren (NOR) 2ª Malsiner Lara (ITA) - 3ª Prevc Nika (SLO) | 36 | 36 | 23/02 08:13 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Leinan Lund Marte (NOR) - 3ª Gerboth Maria (GER) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 08:34 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) 2ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | 40 | 40 | 24/02 08:36 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) 2ª Yamamoto Ryota (JPN) - 3ª Faisst Manuel (GER) | 15 | 115 | 25/02 08:15 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SLOVENIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 60 | 96 | 25/02 08:16 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 30 | - |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Ammann Simon (SUI) 2ª Forfang Johann Andre (NOR) - 3ª Eisenbichler Markus (GER) | 3 | 99 | 25/02 14:17 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª AUSTRIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 100 | 215 | 26/02 09:01 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 100 | 180 | 26/02 09:02 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA I (-) 2ª SVEZIA I (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 80 | 80 | 26/02 09:02 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª SVIZZERA (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA II (-) | 0 | 99 | 26/02 09:03 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) 2ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) - 3ª Brennan Rosie (USA) | 45 | 75 | 28/02 08:11 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 0 | 215 | 01/03 09:09 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Rydzek Johannes (GER) 2ª Graaboel-Undersrud Emil (NOR) - 3ª Kostner Aaron (ITA) | 0 | 75 | 01/03 09:11 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 89 | - |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª ITALIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA II (-) - 3ª SVEZIA II (-) | 36 | 36 | 02/03 08:32 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA II (-) - 3ª SVEZIA II (-) | 50 | 86 | 03/03 08:13 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Prevc Domen (SLO) 2ª Stoch Kamil (POL) - 3ª Geiger Karl (GER) | 10 | 99 | 03/03 08:15 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Graabak Joergen (NOR) 2ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) - 3ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) | 32 | 247 | 04/03 07:16 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Weng Tiril Udnes (NOR) - 3ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) | 40 | 115 | 04/03 07:18 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª SLOVACCHIA (SVK) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 60 | 159 | 04/03 07:20 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) - 3ª Baumann Halfdan Thomas (NOR) | 36 | 151 | 05/03 10:04 |