Ven 29 Mar |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar8 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mer 3 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | garkal | 29/03 08:59 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Anger Edvin (SWE) - 3ª Jouve Richard (FRA) | 24 | 124 | 23/02 06:01 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) 2ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) - 3ª Ribom Emma (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 06:03 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) 2ª Althaus Katharina (GER) - 3ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) | 60 | 60 | 23/02 06:05 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Armbruster Nathalie (GER) - 3ª Hirner Lisa (AUT) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 06:29 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 80 | 80 | 24/02 06:23 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) 2ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) - 3ª Herola Ilkka (FIN) | 15 | 115 | 24/02 23:50 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª CANADA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 40 | 100 | 25/02 11:54 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) - 3ª Kalvaa Anne Kjersti (NOR) | 100 | 180 | 25/02 12:00 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Zajc Timi (SLO) - 3ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) | 29 | 129 | 25/02 11:56 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 100 | 215 | 26/02 09:36 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª ITALIA (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª GRAN BRETAGNA (GBR) | 80 | 264 | 26/02 09:40 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª STATI UNITI (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª SVIZZERA (-) | 60 | 184 | 26/02 09:42 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª SLOVENIA (-) | 80 | 209 | 26/02 16:30 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Diggins Jessie (USA) 2ª Brennan Rosie (USA) - 3ª Claudel Delphine (FRA) | 100 | 280 | 28/02 06:31 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª GIAPPONE (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 36 | 251 | 01/03 00:02 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) 2ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) - 3ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) | 80 | 360 | 01/03 06:26 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) 2ª Ito Yuki (JPN) - 3ª Freitag Selina (GER) | 40 | 249 | 01/03 06:28 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª NORVEGIA I (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 60 | 60 | 02/03 06:32 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 100 | 160 | 02/03 23:51 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) 2ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) - 3ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) | 36 | 285 | 03/03 06:27 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) - 3ª Rehrl Franz-Josef (AUT) | 100 | 351 | 04/03 00:00 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) 2ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) - 3ª Hennig Katharina (GER) | 60 | 420 | 04/03 00:02 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª POLONIA (-) 2ª AUSTRIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 50 | 335 | 04/03 00:12 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 410 | - |