Ven 26 Apr |
Sab 27 Apr16 scadenze... |
Sab 27 Apr16 scadenze... |
Dom 28 Apr5 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Apr2 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Apr9 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | OrgoglioGr | 25/04 10:43 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) 2ª Mocellini Simone (ITA) - 3ª Grate Marcus (SWE) | 40 | 120 | 23/02 06:33 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Ribom Emma (SWE) 2ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) - 3ª Skistad Kristine Stavaas (NOR) | 80 | 80 | 23/02 06:38 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Althaus Katharina (GER) 2ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) - 3ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 06:39 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Hagen Ida Marie (NOR) - 3ª Armbruster Nathalie (GER) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 06:44 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 80 | 80 | 24/02 06:45 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) 2ª Rehrl Franz-Josef (AUT) - 3ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) | 24 | 124 | 25/02 09:06 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 60 | 160 | 25/02 09:07 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) - 3ª Parmakoski Krista (FIN) | 100 | 180 | 25/02 09:09 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) - 3ª Zajc Timi (SLO) | 29 | 189 | 25/02 09:10 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 100 | 224 | 26/02 07:40 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 100 | 320 | 26/02 07:41 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA I (-) | 100 | 220 | 26/02 07:43 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª POLONIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 60 | 249 | 26/02 07:46 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Diggins Jessie (USA) 2ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) - 3ª Kalvaa Anne Kjersti (NOR) | 100 | 280 | 28/02 07:36 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª FINLANDIA (-) 2ª GIAPPONE (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 45 | 269 | 01/03 08:53 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) 2ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 40 | 320 | 01/03 08:55 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Klinec Ema (SLO) 2ª Kreuzer Chiara (AUT) - 3ª Freitag Selina (GER) | 36 | 285 | 01/03 08:58 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 80 | 80 | 02/03 06:56 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 50 | 130 | 03/03 07:02 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) 2ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Stoch Kamil (POL) | 60 | 345 | 03/03 07:03 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) - 3ª Rydzek Johannes (GER) | 100 | 369 | 04/03 07:50 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Hennig Katharina (GER) - 3ª Slind Astrid Oeyre (NOR) | 40 | 360 | 04/03 07:52 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª SVIZZERA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 40 | 385 | 04/03 07:54 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) - 3ª Halfvarsson Calle (SWE) | 40 | 400 | 05/03 08:18 |