Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 16:36 | Bollettini: 0 |
Informazioni Generali | |
Stato attuale: | Eliminata |
Girone: | A |
Vittorie: | 13 |
Pareggi: | 4 |
Sconfitte: | 3 |
Differenza Reti: | 24 |
Turno | Scadenza | Tipo | Scelta | Data della scelta | |
Day 1 - A | 21/09 h.18:45 | [Home] | Ludogorets | 4-0 | 19/09 h.09:17 |
Day 1 - A | 21/09 h.18:45 | [Away] | Fiorentina | 2-2 | 19/09 h.09:17 |
Day 1 - B | 20/09 h.16:30 | [Home] | Plzen | 1-0 | 19/09 h.09:16 |
Day 1 - B | 20/09 h.16:30 | [Away] | Gent | 1-1 | 19/09 h.09:16 |
Day 2 - A | 05/10 h.16:30 | [Home] | Besiktas | 2-3 | 05/10 h.09:14 |
Day 2 - A | 05/10 h.16:30 | [Away] | Lille | 0-0 | 05/10 h.09:14 |
Day 2 - B | 05/10 h.21:00 | [Home] | Alkmaar | 1-0 | 05/10 h.09:15 |
Day 2 - B | 05/10 h.21:00 | [Away] | Genk | 2-0 | 05/10 h.09:14 |
Day 3 | 26/10 h.18:45 | [Home] | Frankfurt | 6-0 | 25/10 h.14:27 |
Day 3 | 26/10 h.18:45 | [Away] | Nordsjaelland | 2-0 | 25/10 h.14:27 |
Day 4 | 09/11 h.16:30 | [Home] | Legia | 2-0 | 07/11 h.15:02 |
Day 4 | 09/11 h.16:30 | [Away] | M. Tel Aviv | 3-1 | 07/11 h.15:02 |
Day 5 - A | 30/11 h.16:30 | [Home] | Bodo/Glimt | 5-2 | 07/11 h.15:04 |
Day 5 - A | 30/11 h.16:30 | [Away] | Aberdeen | 2-2 | 07/11 h.15:04 |
Day 5 - B | 30/11 h.14:00 | [Home] | Aston Villa | 2-1 | 07/11 h.15:03 |
Day 5 - B | 30/11 h.14:00 | [Away] | Ferencvaros | 2-1 | 07/11 h.15:07 |
Day 6 - A | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Home] | Fenerbahce | 4-0 | 07/11 h.15:07 |
Day 6 - A | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Away] | Trnava | 0-4 | 07/11 h.15:09 |
Day 6 - B | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Home] | PAOK | 4-2 | 07/11 h.15:10 |
Day 6 - B | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Away] | HJK | 2-4 | 07/11 h.15:10 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | [Base] | Betis | 0-1 | 15/02 h.00:01 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Sturm Graz | 4-1 | 15/02 h.00:02 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Ajax | 2-2 | 13/02 h.04:48 |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | [Base] | Ludogorets | 0-1 | 20/02 h.17:33 |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | [Extra] | Gent | 1-1 | 20/02 h.17:33 |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | (Riserva) | Din. Zagreb | 1-1 | 20/02 h.17:33 |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | [Base] | Olympiacos | 1-4 | 06/03 h.23:50 |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Din. Zagreb | 2-0 | 06/03 h.23:50 |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Royale Union SG | 0-3 | 06/03 h.23:50 |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | [Base] | Plzen | 0-0 | 14/03 h.09:11 |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Club Brugge | 3-0 | 14/03 h.09:11 |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Fenerbahce | 0-1 | 14/03 h.09:11 |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | [Base] | Club Brugge | 1-0 | 15/03 h.17:28 |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Olympiacos | 3-2 | 15/03 h.17:28 |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Aston Villa | 2-1 | 15/03 h.17:28 |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | [Base] | Fenerbahce | 1-0 | 18/04 h.10:20 |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | [Extra] | PAOK | 0-2 | 18/04 h.10:20 |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Fiorentina | 0-0 | 18/04 h.10:20 |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | [Base] | Aston Villa | 2-4 | 02/05 h.14:50 |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | [Extra] | Fiorentina | 3-2 | 02/05 h.14:42 |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | (Riserva) | Club Brugge | 2-3 | 02/05 h.14:50 |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | [Base] | Aston Villa | 0-2 | 02/05 h.14:53 |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Fiorentina | 1-1 | 02/05 h.14:53 |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Club Brugge | 1-1 | 02/05 h.14:53 |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | [Base] | Fiorentina | 0-1 | 02/05 h.14:52 |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | [Extra] | Aston Villa | - | 02/05 h.14:52 |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | (Riserva) | Aston Villa | - | 02/05 h.14:52 |