Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 16:36 | Bollettini: 0 |
Informazioni Generali | |
Stato attuale: | Eliminata |
Girone: | A |
Vittorie: | 14 |
Pareggi: | 1 |
Sconfitte: | 5 |
Differenza Reti: | 16 |
Turno | Scadenza | Tipo | Scelta | Data della scelta | |
Day 1 - A | 21/09 h.18:45 | [Home] | Fenerbahce | 3-1 | 15/09 h.01:02 |
Day 1 - A | 21/09 h.18:45 | [Away] | Alkmaar | 3-4 | 15/09 h.01:02 |
Day 1 - B | 20/09 h.16:30 | [Home] | Lille | 2-0 | 15/09 h.01:02 |
Day 1 - B | 20/09 h.16:30 | [Away] | Gent | 1-1 | 15/09 h.01:02 |
Day 2 - A | 05/10 h.16:30 | [Home] | Besiktas | 2-3 | 15/09 h.01:03 |
Day 2 - A | 05/10 h.16:30 | [Away] | Plzen | 2-1 | 15/09 h.01:03 |
Day 2 - B | 05/10 h.21:00 | [Home] | Aston Villa | 1-0 | 15/09 h.01:03 |
Day 2 - B | 05/10 h.21:00 | [Away] | Ludogorets | 1-7 | 15/09 h.01:03 |
Day 3 | 26/10 h.18:45 | [Home] | Fiorentina | 6-0 | 22/10 h.01:34 |
Day 3 | 26/10 h.18:45 | [Away] | Nordsjaelland | 2-0 | 22/10 h.01:34 |
Day 4 | 09/11 h.16:30 | [Home] | Club Brugge | 2-0 | 28/10 h.15:55 |
Day 4 | 09/11 h.16:30 | [Away] | Frankfurt | 1-0 | 28/10 h.15:55 |
Day 5 - A | 30/11 h.16:30 | [Home] | Bodo/Glimt | 5-2 | 28/10 h.15:55 |
Day 5 - A | 30/11 h.16:30 | [Away] | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 | 28/10 h.15:55 |
Day 5 - B | 30/11 h.14:00 | [Home] | Breidablik | 1-2 | 28/10 h.15:55 |
Day 5 - B | 30/11 h.14:00 | [Away] | Ferencvaros | 2-1 | 28/10 h.15:55 |
Day 6 - A | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Home] | Din. Zagreb | 3-0 | 28/10 h.15:56 |
Day 6 - A | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Away] | FC Astana | 0-3 | 28/10 h.15:56 |
Day 6 - B | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Home] | PAOK | 4-2 | 28/10 h.15:56 |
Day 6 - B | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Away] | O. Ljubljana | 2-1 | 28/10 h.15:56 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | [Base] | Ajax | 2-2 | 09/02 h.23:40 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Betis | 0-1 | 09/02 h.23:40 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Sturm Graz | 4-1 | 09/02 h.23:40 |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | [Base] | Ludogorets | 0-1 | 20/02 h.00:44 |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | [Extra] | Ludogorets | 0-1 | 20/02 h.00:44 |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | (Riserva) | Frankfurt | 1-2 | 20/02 h.00:44 |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | [Base] | Olympiacos | 1-4 | 27/02 h.20:31 |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Olympiacos | 1-4 | 27/02 h.20:31 |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Lille | 3-0 | 27/02 h.20:31 |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |