Sab 27 Lug |
Dom 28 Lug24 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Lug22 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Lug28 scadenze... |
Mer 31 Lug21 scadenze... |
Gio 1 Ago20 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | VILOR | 27/07 16:36 | Bollettini: 0 |
Informazioni Generali | |
Stato attuale: | Eliminata |
Girone: | A |
Vittorie: | 11 |
Pareggi: | 5 |
Sconfitte: | 4 |
Differenza Reti: | 15 |
Turno | Scadenza | Tipo | Scelta | Data della scelta | |
Day 1 - A | 21/09 h.18:45 | [Home] | Ludogorets | 4-0 | 07/09 h.17:01 |
Day 1 - A | 21/09 h.18:45 | [Away] | Aston Villa | 2-3 | 07/09 h.17:01 |
Day 1 - B | 20/09 h.16:30 | [Home] | Plzen | 1-0 | 07/09 h.17:00 |
Day 1 - B | 20/09 h.16:30 | [Away] | Bodo/Glimt | 0-0 | 07/09 h.17:00 |
Day 2 - A | 05/10 h.16:30 | [Home] | O. Ljubljana | 0-1 | 07/09 h.17:01 |
Day 2 - A | 05/10 h.16:30 | [Away] | Lille | 0-0 | 07/09 h.17:01 |
Day 2 - B | 05/10 h.21:00 | [Home] | Alkmaar | 1-0 | 07/09 h.17:01 |
Day 2 - B | 05/10 h.21:00 | [Away] | Fenerbahce | 2-1 | 07/09 h.17:01 |
Day 3 | 26/10 h.18:45 | [Home] | FC Ballkani | 1-2 | 06/10 h.13:39 |
Day 3 | 26/10 h.18:45 | [Away] | PAOK | 3-2 | 06/10 h.13:39 |
Day 4 | 09/11 h.16:30 | [Home] | Nordsjaelland | 1-1 | 06/10 h.13:40 |
Day 4 | 09/11 h.16:30 | [Away] | Frankfurt | 1-0 | 07/09 h.17:03 |
Day 5 - A | 30/11 h.16:30 | [Home] | HJK | 2-2 | 08/09 h.09:29 |
Day 5 - A | 30/11 h.16:30 | [Away] | Slovan Bratislava | 2-1 | 07/09 h.17:02 |
Day 5 - B | 30/11 h.14:00 | [Home] | Gent | 4-1 | 07/09 h.17:02 |
Day 5 - B | 30/11 h.14:00 | [Away] | Ferencvaros | 2-1 | 07/09 h.17:02 |
Day 6 - A | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Home] | Zorya | 4-0 | 11/12 h.10:28 |
Day 6 - A | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Away] | FC Astana | 0-3 | 11/12 h.10:28 |
Day 6 - B | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Home] | Din. Zagreb | 3-0 | 07/09 h.17:03 |
Day 6 - B | 14/12 h.18:45 | [Away] | Fiorentina | 1-1 | 07/09 h.17:03 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | [Base] | Olympiacos | 1-0 | 12/02 h.10:08 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | [Extra] | Olympiacos | 1-0 | 12/02 h.10:08 |
Sedicesimi And | 15/02 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | Ajax | 2-2 | 12/02 h.10:08 |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Sedicesimi Rit | 21/02 h.18:00 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Ottavi And | 07/03 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Ottavi Rit | 14/03 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti And | 11/04 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Quarti Rit | 18/04 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali And | 02/05 h.21:00 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Semifinali Rit | 08/05 h.18:45 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | [Base] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | [Extra] | NESSUNA | - | --- |
Finale | 29/05 h.21:00 | (Riserva) | NESSUNA | - | --- |